HONOR ROLL FOR THIS 6 WEEKS
FOURTH GRADE
Nola Mae Bentley
James Huffman
Sandra Stamm
Janice Eckstein
FIFTH GRADE
Deane Thompson
Judy Braner
Betty Jean Robbins
Karthel Mullins
Eddie Long
Beverly Zink
SIXTH GRADE
Noral Baughman
Betty Pontius
Alice Newberg
SEVENTH GRADE
Eugene Holm
Woody Cochran
Beverly Lamunion
EIGHTH GRADE
Arlene Fouts
Sue Ann Jacobson
Virginia Rough
Sally Lemert
Carol Sue LaMunion
FRESHMEN
Gracie Lampkins
Arlene Krehbiel
Mary Bentley
Joanne Keller
Jana Lee Coplen
Patricia Ann Killian
Norma Drews
SOPHOMORES
Iris Stoneburner
JUNIORS
Ronnie Grenert
Mary Ann Freed
Romajean Ringle
SENIORS
Carol Stoneburner
Marlene Bottroff
Betty Geist
* * *
PREVIOUS
FOURTH GRADE
Nola Mae Bentley
James Huffman
Sandra Stamm
Janice Eckstein
FIFTH GRADE
Deane Thompson
Judy Braner
Betty Jean Robbins
Karthel Mullins
Eddie Long
Beverly Zink
SIXTH GRADE
Noral Baughman
Betty Pontius
Alice Newberg
SEVENTH GRADE
Eugene Holm
Woody Cochran
Beverly Lamunion
EIGHTH GRADE
Arlene Fouts
Sue Ann Jacobson
Virginia Rough
Sally Lemert
Carol Sue LaMunion
FRESHMEN
Gracie Lampkins
Arlene Krehbiel
Mary Bentley
Joanne Keller
Jana Lee Coplen
Patricia Ann Killian
Norma Drews
SOPHOMORES
Iris Stoneburner
JUNIORS
Ronnie Grenert
Mary Ann Freed
Romajean Ringle
SENIORS
Carol Stoneburner
Marlene Bottroff
Betty Geist
* * *
PREVIOUS
SEMESTER HONOR ROLL
FOURTH GRADE
Nola Mae Bentley
James Huffman
Sandra Stamm
FIFTH GRADE
Deane Thompson
Judy Braner
Betty Jean Robbins
Beverly Zink
SIXTH GRADE
Noral Baughman
Betty Pontius
Alice Newberg
Paul Jacobson
SEVENTH GRADE
Eugene Holm
Woody Cochran
EIGHTH GRADE
Arlene Fouts
Sue Ann Jacobson
Virginia Rough
Sally Lemert
Carol Sue LaMunion
FRESHMEN
Gracie Lampkins
Arlene Krehbiel
Joanne Keller
Jana Lee Coplen
Patricia Ann Killian
Norma Drews
SOPHOMORES
Lloyd Johnson
Iris Stoneburner
JUNIORS
Ronnie Grenert
Mary Ann Freed
Romajean Ringle
JoAnn Stoneburner
Marilyn Thompson
SENIORS
Carol Stoneburner
Marlene Bottroff
NEXT
FOURTH GRADE
Nola Mae Bentley
James Huffman
Sandra Stamm
FIFTH GRADE
Deane Thompson
Judy Braner
Betty Jean Robbins
Beverly Zink
SIXTH GRADE
Noral Baughman
Betty Pontius
Alice Newberg
Paul Jacobson
SEVENTH GRADE
Eugene Holm
Woody Cochran
EIGHTH GRADE
Arlene Fouts
Sue Ann Jacobson
Virginia Rough
Sally Lemert
Carol Sue LaMunion
FRESHMEN
Gracie Lampkins
Arlene Krehbiel
Joanne Keller
Jana Lee Coplen
Patricia Ann Killian
Norma Drews
SOPHOMORES
Lloyd Johnson
Iris Stoneburner
JUNIORS
Ronnie Grenert
Mary Ann Freed
Romajean Ringle
JoAnn Stoneburner
Marilyn Thompson
SENIORS
Carol Stoneburner
Marlene Bottroff
NEXT